English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for Netherlands Armed Forces Order of Battle 1985

Statistics since September 24 2011, 15:41
Overview of February 24 2024, 09:20:39 (+1 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 182.923
Total views : 260.283
Average views per visitor : 1.42
Busiest day on February 27 2022 with 237 visitors.
Total visitors today : 7 (forecast : 38) .
Total visitors this week : 173 (forecast : 239) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
February 2319:44:02CommercialDatapacket
February 2319:47:12GermanyDip0
February 2320:09:09NetworkKpn
February 2321:17:12NetworkKpn
February 2322:19:40CommercialGoogleusercontent
February 2322:47:12NetworkKpn
February 2323:01:31South AfricaVodacom
February 2323:54:29NetworkKpn
February 2400:31:43NetherlandsZiggo
February 2401:51:37BrazilVivozap
February 2403:55:25CommercialMyvzw
February 2408:05:12PolandOrange
February 2408:14:12UkraineOdessa
February 2408:41:06Netherlands45.10.231.x
February 2408:49:57NetworkKpn


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
February 11143648
February 12153048
February 13122630
February 14274453
February 15132429
February 16102630
February 17113648
February 18153338
February 19132637
February 20144051
February 21143761
February 22162733
February 23163651
February 24579
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
162330061320


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 47107233315
Week 48118260317
Week 4996203268
Week 5098217297
Week 51107224281
Week 52104264344
Week 0191221285
Week 0293230294
Week 03115223284
Week 0480193248
Week 05113212275
Week 06116242319
Week 07103219276
Week 0878173242
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
212835424904


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
January7511.8772.651
February9421.8822.589
March1.0252.0442.771
April8321.9132.808
May7121.4872.183
June7161.4912.146
July8981.7492.693
August6411.3291.829
September5581.1981.618
October6121.3171.755
November5261.1511.524
December4531.0181.319
January4189501.219
February3717631.004
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
110601080310


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
20111.2143.0575.318
20124.4409.58514.212
20134.2468.42212.987
20145.17210.60615.115
20155.73712.30916.445
20165.58711.36816.268
201710.58517.95425.871
201811.38918.49325.373
201913.22820.91230.228
202010.43418.17026.080
20219.42117.30924.705
20227.22214.56919.572
20238.66618.45625.886
20247891.7132.223
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
1118


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am1.97%2.36%2.54%
01:00am - 01:59am1.55%1.72%1.78%
02:00am - 02:59am1.24%1.46%1.50%
03:00am - 03:59am0.95%1.19%1.22%
04:00am - 04:59am1.30%1.35%1.33%
05:00am - 05:59am0.95%1.14%1.13%
06:00am - 06:59am1.40%1.70%1.62%
07:00am - 07:59am2.19%2.36%2.21%
08:00am - 08:59am3.19%3.26%3.06%
09:00am - 09:59am4.15%4.44%4.24%
10:00am - 10:59am4.37%4.32%4.20%
11:00am - 11:59am4.35%4.46%4.50%
00:00pm - 00:59pm4.68%4.79%4.71%
01:00pm - 01:59pm6.94%6.25%6.07%
02:00pm - 02:59pm5.70%5.44%5.35%
03:00pm - 03:59pm5.04%5.10%5.10%
04:00pm - 04:59pm5.92%5.60%5.62%
05:00pm - 05:59pm6.43%5.94%5.88%
06:00pm - 06:59pm7.18%6.56%6.41%
07:00pm - 07:59pm6.67%6.65%6.60%
08:00pm - 08:59pm7.52%7.41%7.51%
09:00pm - 09:59pm6.78%6.61%6.87%
10:00pm - 10:59pm5.79%5.79%6.11%
11:00pm - 11:59pm3.73%4.11%4.45%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday14.43%14.74%14.80%
Tuesday14.53%14.64%14.94%
Wednesday14.30%14.38%14.37%
Thursday14.15%14.01%13.84%
Friday14.31%13.96%13.70%
Saturday13.76%13.60%13.42%
Sunday14.52%14.68%14.94%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap