English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for Netherlands Armed Forces Order of Battle 1985

Statistics since September 24 2011, 15:41
Overview of November 20 2017, 03:06:21 (+1 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 71.369
Total views : 103.576
Average views per visitor : 1.45
Busiest day on February 19 2017 with 149 visitors.
Total visitors today : 3 (forecast : 44) .
Total visitors this week : 3 (forecast : 296) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
November 1918:59:40Unknown66.220.146.x
November 1920:17:28NetherlandsPlanet
November 1920:34:07CommercialTelia
November 1920:45:25NetherlandsIp4da7cfd0
November 1921:27:26GermanyTelefonica
November 1921:50:45SwedenTele2
November 1921:52:43NetworkSbcglobal
November 1921:57:24NetherlandsChello
November 1922:17:47NetherlandsZiggo
November 1922:17:56NetherlandsZiggo
November 1922:32:37NetherlandsIp54516840
November 1923:34:30FranceWanadoo
November 2000:32:39ChileVillage
November 2001:06:25CommercialCharter
November 2001:51:45CommercialCharter


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
November 07214050
November 08284785
November 09224063
November 10224987
November 11313952
November 12264782
November 13224089
November 14366099
November 15345081
November 16325067
November 17345171
November 18274149
November 19244458
November 20233
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
121926020916


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 34144388522
Week 35151314391
Week 36154289378
Week 37151281380
Week 38137257329
Week 39140258333
Week 40133226287
Week 41134258345
Week 42120316426
Week 43114225281
Week 44187299519
Week 45173309487
Week 46209336514
Week 47233
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
081522293643


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
October5171.0281.497
November9821.5942.590
December8791.4552.178
January1.1431.8302.775
February9321.6262.513
March1.0701.6382.528
April1.0171.6892.532
May1.0821.7222.586
June8521.4041.946
July8161.4011.907
August7861.5272.007
September6251.1771.529
October5761.1531.565
November5188551.343
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
080310051207


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
20111.2143.0575.318
20124.4409.58514.212
20134.2468.42212.987
20145.17210.60615.115
20155.73712.30916.445
20165.58711.36816.268
20179.41716.02223.231
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
11


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am2.30%2.61%2.76%
01:00am - 01:59am2.26%2.20%2.25%
02:00am - 02:59am1.71%1.78%1.78%
03:00am - 03:59am1.16%1.34%1.43%
04:00am - 04:59am1.48%1.45%1.48%
05:00am - 05:59am1.47%1.42%1.35%
06:00am - 06:59am1.99%2.18%2.08%
07:00am - 07:59am2.02%2.21%2.02%
08:00am - 08:59am3.00%2.89%2.74%
09:00am - 09:59am3.76%4.24%4.08%
10:00am - 10:59am3.71%3.66%3.54%
11:00am - 11:59am3.60%3.86%3.91%
00:00pm - 00:59pm4.22%4.27%4.33%
01:00pm - 01:59pm6.45%5.71%5.58%
02:00pm - 02:59pm5.24%5.14%5.16%
03:00pm - 03:59pm4.60%4.79%4.92%
04:00pm - 04:59pm5.45%5.17%5.37%
05:00pm - 05:59pm5.48%5.35%5.45%
06:00pm - 06:59pm8.40%7.20%6.95%
07:00pm - 07:59pm7.07%6.99%6.76%
08:00pm - 08:59pm8.34%8.22%8.09%
09:00pm - 09:59pm7.01%7.03%7.18%
10:00pm - 10:59pm5.39%5.84%6.02%
11:00pm - 11:59pm3.89%4.44%4.77%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday14.33%14.84%14.97%
Tuesday14.47%14.61%15.30%
Wednesday14.02%14.26%14.44%
Thursday13.94%13.80%13.71%
Friday13.56%13.58%13.17%
Saturday14.50%13.97%13.39%
Sunday15.18%14.94%15.02%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap