English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for Netherlands Armed Forces Order of Battle 1985

Statistics since September 24 2011, 15:41
Overview of July 16 2024, 16:32:52 (+2 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 187.564
Total views : 266.419
Average views per visitor : 1.42
Busiest day on February 27 2022 with 237 visitors.
Total visitors today : 14 (forecast : 25) .
Total visitors this week : 38 (forecast : 166) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
July 1523:00:42ItalyTelecomitalia
July 1607:09:54NetworkPlus
July 1608:18:39NetworkKpn
July 1609:39:36NetworkKpn
July 1610:22:01USA20.77.74.x
July 1611:22:23Netherlands45.10.231.x
July 1611:54:30FranceUnistra
July 1612:22:22CommercialIpvisie
July 1613:11:44CommercialMyvzw
July 1613:56:31CommercialGoogleusercontent
July 1615:01:45NetworkKpn
July 1615:03:08USA107.0.78.x
July 1615:57:57InternationalNato
July 1616:02:12USA107.0.78.x
July 1616:17:23CommercialIpvisie


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
July 03163245
July 04163543
July 05183250
July 06163439
July 07122425
July 08184157
July 09133756
July 10153556
July 11162846
July 12132839
July 13112937
July 14163143
July 15102426
July 1681418
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
071421280512


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 1688212287
Week 17101217288
Week 1897217287
Week 1999219280
Week 20112240310
Week 21116275402
Week 22110259347
Week 23100209284
Week 24102215285
Week 2575214304
Week 2679183239
Week 27114225292
Week 28102229334
Week 29183844
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
424904111825


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
June7161.4912.146
July8981.7492.693
August6411.3291.829
September5581.1981.618
October6121.3171.755
November5261.1511.524
December4531.0181.319
January4189501.219
February4569561.253
March4711.0261.309
April4249591.260
May4791.0791.441
June3908921.207
July234492670
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
041106010803


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
20111.2143.0575.318
20124.4409.58514.212
20134.2468.42212.987
20145.17210.60615.115
20155.73712.30916.445
20165.58711.36816.268
201710.58517.95425.871
201811.38918.49325.373
201913.22820.91230.228
202010.43418.17026.080
20219.42117.30924.705
20227.22214.56919.572
20238.66618.45625.886
20242.8726.3548.359
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
1118


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am1.97%2.35%2.52%
01:00am - 01:59am1.54%1.72%1.78%
02:00am - 02:59am1.24%1.45%1.49%
03:00am - 03:59am0.95%1.20%1.23%
04:00am - 04:59am1.29%1.35%1.32%
05:00am - 05:59am0.94%1.14%1.13%
06:00am - 06:59am1.38%1.69%1.61%
07:00am - 07:59am2.18%2.36%2.21%
08:00am - 08:59am3.22%3.28%3.08%
09:00am - 09:59am4.19%4.46%4.26%
10:00am - 10:59am4.39%4.33%4.22%
11:00am - 11:59am4.37%4.48%4.51%
00:00pm - 00:59pm4.66%4.77%4.70%
01:00pm - 01:59pm6.95%6.26%6.08%
02:00pm - 02:59pm5.72%5.44%5.36%
03:00pm - 03:59pm5.07%5.11%5.10%
04:00pm - 04:59pm5.95%5.61%5.62%
05:00pm - 05:59pm6.45%5.95%5.89%
06:00pm - 06:59pm7.16%6.55%6.41%
07:00pm - 07:59pm6.62%6.62%6.59%
08:00pm - 08:59pm7.47%7.38%7.48%
09:00pm - 09:59pm6.75%6.58%6.85%
10:00pm - 10:59pm5.79%5.80%6.12%
11:00pm - 11:59pm3.74%4.11%4.44%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday14.42%14.74%14.78%
Tuesday14.50%14.63%14.93%
Wednesday14.28%14.38%14.37%
Thursday14.14%14.00%13.83%
Friday14.35%13.96%13.72%
Saturday13.76%13.60%13.41%
Sunday14.53%14.69%14.95%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap