English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for Netherlands Armed Forces Order of Battle 1985

Statistics since September 24 2011, 15:41
Overview of August 19 2017, 09:13:47 (+2 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 67.540
Total views : 98.285
Average views per visitor : 1.46
Busiest day on February 19 2017 with 149 visitors.
Total visitors today : 11 (forecast : 58) .
Total visitors this week : 239 (forecast : 336) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
August 1821:16:47Netherlands62.140.132.x
August 1821:19:56NetherlandsIp4da58d9d
August 1823:26:45NetworkA1
August 1823:53:08NetherlandsIp565ccf
August 1900:08:50NetworkVirginm
August 1901:07:49NetworkSbcglobal
August 1902:52:41NetworkComcast
August 1907:11:22NetherlandsZiggo
August 1907:38:12Netherlands62.140.132.x
August 1907:47:41USA178.62.19.x
August 1908:16:15NetherlandsZiggo
August 1908:26:21NetherlandsPlanet
August 1908:39:33NetherlandsChello
August 1908:54:27NetherlandsIp4da7cfd0
August 1909:01:44CommercialTelia


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
August 063491112
August 07245163
August 08234250
August 09314655
August 10194054
August 11315568
August 12233849
August 13233746
August 14214251
August 15264566
August 16314660
August 17305062
August 18294564
August 1961113
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
111825010815


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 20246396612
Week 21220358466
Week 22224334445
Week 23214344471
Week 24207339517
Week 25200332428
Week 26174301437
Week 27167300390
Week 28188309401
Week 29194337493
Week 30178313431
Week 31229386516
Week 32174309385
Week 33143239316
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
460108152229


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
July3347931.114
August4419391.271
September355752999
October5171.0281.497
November9821.5942.590
December8791.4552.178
January1.1431.8302.775
February9321.6262.513
March1.0701.6382.528
April1.0171.6892.532
May1.0821.7222.586
June8521.4041.946
July8161.4011.907
August5138831.153
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
051207020904


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
20111.2143.0575.318
20124.4409.58514.212
20134.2468.42212.987
20145.17210.60615.115
20155.73712.30916.445
20165.58711.36816.268
20177.42512.19317.940
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
11


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am2.32%2.63%2.78%
01:00am - 01:59am2.29%2.22%2.25%
02:00am - 02:59am1.76%1.79%1.79%
03:00am - 03:59am1.15%1.34%1.43%
04:00am - 04:59am1.40%1.42%1.46%
05:00am - 05:59am1.52%1.45%1.36%
06:00am - 06:59am1.98%2.18%2.08%
07:00am - 07:59am2.00%2.19%2.01%
08:00am - 08:59am3.01%2.84%2.68%
09:00am - 09:59am3.71%4.19%4.04%
10:00am - 10:59am3.67%3.66%3.54%
11:00am - 11:59am3.64%3.83%3.87%
00:00pm - 00:59pm4.19%4.25%4.32%
01:00pm - 01:59pm6.36%5.66%5.52%
02:00pm - 02:59pm5.17%5.07%5.10%
03:00pm - 03:59pm4.61%4.78%4.91%
04:00pm - 04:59pm5.42%5.15%5.36%
05:00pm - 05:59pm5.46%5.35%5.45%
06:00pm - 06:59pm8.43%7.23%6.99%
07:00pm - 07:59pm7.18%7.06%6.82%
08:00pm - 08:59pm8.40%8.33%8.18%
09:00pm - 09:59pm6.96%7.05%7.19%
10:00pm - 10:59pm5.42%5.85%6.03%
11:00pm - 11:59pm3.95%4.50%4.81%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday14.34%14.87%14.96%
Tuesday14.48%14.66%15.40%
Wednesday13.96%14.25%14.41%
Thursday13.98%13.88%13.79%
Friday13.59%13.58%13.16%
Saturday14.48%13.80%13.22%
Sunday15.17%14.96%15.06%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap