English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for Netherlands Armed Forces Order of Battle 1985

Statistics since September 24 2011, 15:41
Overview of June 23 2017, 17:34:26 (+2 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 64.937
Total views : 94.773
Average views per visitor : 1.46
Busiest day on February 19 2017 with 149 visitors.
Total visitors today : 25 (forecast : 43) .
Total visitors this week : 223 (forecast : 338) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
June 2307:31:35NetworkComcast
June 2307:45:56NetworkKyivstar
June 2308:20:10NetherlandsZiggo
June 2308:47:55NetherlandsZiggo
June 2311:24:31CommercialTelia
June 2312:04:05Netherlands84.241.209.x
June 2312:58:31NetherlandsHetnet
June 2313:17:41NetherlandsXs4all
June 2314:08:04NetherlandsChello
June 2314:11:56CommercialExt
June 2315:17:06GermanyDynamic
June 2315:40:27NetherlandsZiggo
June 2315:55:17NetherlandsZiggo
June 2316:12:02GermanyDip0
June 2317:26:53NetherlandsUpc


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
June 10264861
June 11344572
June 12305383
June 13335193
June 14284769
June 15274463
June 16223537
June 17325175
June 18355897
June 19284861
June 20365684
June 21294655
June 22284854
June 23172531
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
152229051219


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 12251394597
Week 13249372533
Week 14237364589
Week 15237372557
Week 16231447612
Week 17233380587
Week 18252423725
Week 19253390559
Week 20246396612
Week 21220358466
Week 22224334445
Week 23214344471
Week 24207339517
Week 25138223285
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
384552071421


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
May3689001.201
June3408061.136
July3347931.114
August4419391.271
September355752999
October5171.0281.497
November9821.5942.590
December8791.4552.178
January1.1431.8302.775
February9321.6262.513
March1.0701.6382.528
April1.0171.6892.532
May1.0821.7222.586
June6721.0851.494
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
031005120702


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
20111.2143.0575.318
20124.4409.58514.212
20134.2468.42212.987
20145.17210.60615.115
20155.73712.30916.445
20165.58711.36816.268
20175.9169.59014.428
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
11


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am2.36%2.65%2.79%
01:00am - 01:59am2.31%2.23%2.28%
02:00am - 02:59am1.78%1.77%1.77%
03:00am - 03:59am1.16%1.34%1.43%
04:00am - 04:59am1.34%1.40%1.44%
05:00am - 05:59am1.55%1.46%1.36%
06:00am - 06:59am2.01%2.18%2.07%
07:00am - 07:59am1.93%2.13%1.96%
08:00am - 08:59am2.96%2.80%2.65%
09:00am - 09:59am3.70%4.18%4.03%
10:00am - 10:59am3.65%3.64%3.52%
11:00am - 11:59am3.64%3.83%3.88%
00:00pm - 00:59pm4.17%4.24%4.33%
01:00pm - 01:59pm6.34%5.65%5.49%
02:00pm - 02:59pm5.15%5.07%5.10%
03:00pm - 03:59pm4.56%4.75%4.87%
04:00pm - 04:59pm5.36%5.13%5.34%
05:00pm - 05:59pm5.44%5.36%5.47%
06:00pm - 06:59pm8.54%7.28%7.04%
07:00pm - 07:59pm7.22%7.07%6.83%
08:00pm - 08:59pm8.46%8.40%8.26%
09:00pm - 09:59pm7.00%7.07%7.21%
10:00pm - 10:59pm5.40%5.84%6.01%
11:00pm - 11:59pm3.95%4.54%4.87%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday14.37%14.88%15.00%
Tuesday14.49%14.67%15.41%
Wednesday13.88%14.23%14.40%
Thursday14.00%13.90%13.81%
Friday13.53%13.54%13.12%
Saturday14.51%13.82%13.22%
Sunday15.22%14.96%15.04%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap